Καθηγητές

Α/Α Επώνυμο Όνομα Ειδικότητα
1 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ Τ.Ε.Ι.
2 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ Α.Ε.Ι.
3 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΙΔΑΚΗ ΡΟΔΑΝΘΗ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΛΟΓΟΙ
4 ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΩΤΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
5 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΣΕΩΝ
6 ΒΑΡΓΙΑΚΑΚΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΚΟΜΜΩΤΙΚΗΣ
7 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΦΥΣΙΚΟΙ
8 ΒΕΖΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ
9 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗ ΠΕΡΣΕΦΟΝΗ ΑΙΣΘΗΤΙΚΗΣ
10 ΒΟΥΛΙΣΤΙΩΤΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΑΓΓΛΙΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ
11 ΓΑΛΑΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ Α.Ε.Ι.
12 ΓΑΡΓΑΝΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΤΟΥΡΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΣΕΩΝ
13 ΓΑΡΓΑΝΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΕΡΓΙΝΗ ΑΙΣΘΗΤΙΚΗΣ
14 ΓΑΡΕΦΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ Τ.Ε.Ι.
15 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΙ
16 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ ΑΙΣΘΗΤΙΚΗΣ
17 ΔΡΑΚΩΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΕΣ
18 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ
19 ΖΕΡΒΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΟΜΜΩΤΙΚΗΣ
20 ΖΩΑΚΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ Α.Ε.Ι.
21 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ ΚΟΜΜΩΤΙΚΗΣ
22 ΚΑΛΕΜΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ
23 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΤΟΥΡΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΣΕΩΝ
24 ΚΑΣΤΕΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΙ
25 ΚΑΤΣΑΛΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΗ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΛΟΓΟΙ
26 ΚΟΚΟΛΑ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ ΑΙΣΘΗΤΙΚΗΣ
27 ΚΟΝΤΟΝΑΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΓΓΛΙΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ
28 ΚΟΡΝΗΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΡΡΙΚΑ ΤΟΥΡΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΣΕΩΝ
29 ΚΟΤΖΑΒΑΚΑΛΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΛΟΓΟΙ
30 ΚΡΙΘΑΡΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΙ
31 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ
32 ΚΩΣΤΟΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ Α.Ε.Ι.
33 ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΖΗΝΟΒΙΑ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ Α.Ε.Ι.
34 ΜΑΚΡΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΛΟΓΟΙ
35 ΜΑΝΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΙΣΘΗΤΙΚΗΣ
36 ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ
37 ΜΠΡΙΤΖΟΛΑΚΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΚΟΜΜΩΤΙΚΗΣ
38 ΝΑΛΜΠΑΝΤΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΦΥΣΙΚΟΙ
39 ΝΑΝΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΗ ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
40 ΝΗΣΤΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
41 ΞΕΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ
42 ΞΕΙΔΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΗΜΙΚΟΙ
43 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΦΥΣΙΚΟΙ
44 ΠΑΡΑΣΥΡΗ ΟΛΓΑ ΑΙΣΘΗΤΙΚΗΣ
45 ΠΑΡΑΣΥΡΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ Τ.Ε.Ι.
46 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΙ
47 ΠΕΔΙΑΔΙΤΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ
48 ΠΛΕΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΡΧΙΤΕΚΤΟΝΕΣ
49 ΠΡΑΤΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΣ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ Α.Ε.Ι.
50 ΡΑΒΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗ ΝΟΜΙΚΟΙ-ΠΟΛ. ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΩΝ
51 ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΙ ΑΣΕΤΕΜ
52 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΙ
53 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΟΥΡΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΣΕΩΝ
54 ΣΑΡΙΔΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ
55 ΣΑΡΡΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΙ
56 ΣΙΑΜΕΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ
57 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΙ
58 ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΙ ΤΕΙ – ΚΑΤΕΕ
59 ΤΑΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΣΕΩΝ
60 ΤΡΟΥΛΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΙ
61 ΦΘΕΝΑΚΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
62 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ Α.Ε.Ι.
63 ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΕΝΙΑ ΚΟΜΜΩΤΙΚΗΣ
64 ΦΤΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΙ ΤΕΙ – ΚΑΤΕΕ
65 ΧΑΛΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ Α.Ε.Ι.
66 ΧΑΜΑΛΑΚΗ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΣΕΩΝ
67 ΧΕΙΡΟΜΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΟΥΡΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΣΕΩΝ
68 ΧΟΥΛΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΛΑ ΑΙΣΘΗΤΙΚΗΣ